Wedstrijden

Overzicht thuiswedstrijden

Alles Thuis Uit
ma 15 april
19:30
Hugo Girls DMW1 (d) — Niedorp DMW1 (d)
Veld
Informatie
di 16 april
19:30
Hugo Girls DA1 (d) — KSV DA2 (d)
Veld
Informatie
za 20 april
10:20
Hugo Girls F3 (g) — JuRo Unirek/VZV F2 (g)
Veld
Informatie
za 20 april
14:00
Hugo Girls D1 (d) — DSS D3 (g)
Veld
Informatie
za 20 april
19:00
Hugo Girls DB1 (d) — Quintes/VVW DB1# (d)
Veld
Informatie
zo 12 mei
13:00
Hugo Girls DA1 (d) — Meervogels'60 DA1 (d)
Veld
Informatie
wo 22 mei
19:30
Hugo Girls DMW1 (d) — Hollandia T DMW1 (d)
Veld
Informatie
za 25 mei
10:00
Hugo Girls F1 (h) — Geel-Zwart F1 (g)
Veld
Informatie
za 25 mei
10:40
Hugo Girls F3 (g) — Schagen F3 (g)
Veld
Informatie
za 25 mei
11:00
Hugo Girls E1 (g) — St. George E2# (g)
Veld
Informatie
za 25 mei
11:40
Hugo Girls F3 (g) — Con Zelo F2 (g)
Veld
Informatie
za 25 mei
18:00
Hugo Girls DC1 (d) — CSV Handbal DC1# (d)
Veld
Informatie
za 25 mei
19:00
Hugo Girls DS1 (d) — Graftdijk DS1 (d)
Veld
Informatie
zo 26 mei
12:00
Hugo Girls DC2 (d) — Koedijk DC1 (d)
Veld
Informatie
zo 26 mei
13:00
Hugo Girls DS2 (d) — Graftdijk DS2 (d)
Veld
Informatie
zo 26 mei
14:15
Hugo Girls DA1 (d) — Kleine Sluis DA1# (d)
Veld
Informatie
wo 29 mei
19:30
Hugo Girls DMW1 (d) — Kleine Sluis DMW1 (d)
Veld
Informatie
za 01 juni
14:00
Hugo Girls D2 (g) — Graftdijk D1# (g)
Veld
Informatie
za 01 juni
15:00
Hugo Girls D1 (d) — Tornado D3 (d)
Veld
Informatie
za 01 juni
18:30
Hugo Girls DB1 (d) — CSV Handbal DB1 (d)
Veld
Informatie
za 01 juni
19:30
Hugo Girls DA1 (d) — Valken DA1 (d)
Veld
Informatie
za 08 juni
13:00
Hugo Girls F1 (h) — Schagen F1 (g)
Veld
Informatie
za 08 juni
14:00
Hugo Girls E1 (g) — DSS E2 (g)
Veld
Informatie
za 08 juni
15:00
Hugo Girls D2 (g) — Meervogels'60 D2# (g)
Veld
Informatie
za 08 juni
18:00
Hugo Girls DC2 (d) — DWOW DC1 (d)
Veld
Informatie
zo 09 juni
10:40
Hugo Girls F3 (g) — JHC F3 (g)
Veld
Informatie
zo 09 juni
11:40
Hugo Girls F3 (g) — Schagen F3 (g)
Veld
Informatie
ma 10 juni
19:30
Hugo Girls DMW1 (d) — DSO DMW1 (d)
Veld
Informatie
za 15 juni
10:00
Hugo Girls F2 (g) — Lacom '91 F2 (g)
Veld
Informatie
za 15 juni
11:00
Hugo Girls D1 (d) — Vrone D2 (g)
Veld
Informatie
zo 16 juni
11:00
Hugo Girls DC1 (d) — KSV DC1 (d)
Veld
Informatie
zo 16 juni
12:00
Hugo Girls DB1 (d) — Koedijk DB1# (d)
Veld
Informatie
zo 16 juni
13:00
Hugo Girls DS1 (d) — Westfriezen DS1 (d)
Veld
Informatie
zo 16 juni
14:15
Hugo Girls DS2 (d) — KSV DS5 (d)
Veld
Informatie